Register | Login

 


    Prev. Image    
Send to Friend
Request a Quote
Get Link
    Next Image

Media Properties
Botanical name: Malus 'Adirondack'
Synonyms:
Common names: Crabapple; Flowering Crabapple
Plant category: Tree; Woody
Keywords:
Family name: Rosaceae (Rose)
Persistence:
Photo by: Dr. Edward F. Gilman
Copyright: 2022 Horticopia Inc.
Photo view: Fruit photo
Media Ref #
SH-MLEI0EU
Media Name:
Malus 'Adirondack'
dot
North Am. Natives (0, 7943)
dot
Trees (0, 12735)
dot
Shrubs (0, 6712)
dot
Groundcovers (0, 610)
dot
Perennials (0, 9535)
dot
Annuals (0, 1394)
dot
Biennials (0, 105)
dot
Ferns (0, 157)
dot
Grasses (0, 193)
dot
Succulents (0, 748)
dot
Conifers (0, 5)
dot
Vines (0, 468)
dot
Palms (0, 610)